El valor de los pequeños gestos, sumando,multiplicand, invirtiendo.

Empresas Socio

ABDERAVET S.L.L

ACANTO CUADROS C.B.

AGRICOLAS NAHILCON. S.L.

AGRITECO, S.L.

AGROMECANICA RAFA SL

AGRUPAPULPI S.A

ALBERTO CAPARROS S.L.

ALMERAYA S.L.

ALMERIALVA S.L.

ALMERIMATIK, S.A.

ANB MOBILIARIO OFICINA

ANTONIA CAMPOS PEREZ E HIJOS S.A.

ANTONIA RAMIREZ MARTINEZ

ARAPILES ARQUITECTOS ASOCIADOS 15 SLP

ARCOS DE LA ROMANILLA SA

ASOCIACION AMIGOS DEL ALZHEIMER

ASOCIACION CULTURAL AL IBN AL-ARIF

ASOCIACION DE AMAS DE CASA

ASOCIACION DISCAP. EL SALIENTE

AUDAL ETT SL

AUTOCARES RODRIGUEZ

AUTOESCUELA CASTILLO S.C.

AUTOGRUAS MARIN S.L.

AYUNTAMIENTO DE ABRUCENA

AYUNTAMIENTO DE GERGAL

AYUNTAMIENTO DE ZURGENA

AYUNTAMIENTO LUBRIN

BAR SAN JUAN

BARQUILLOS NAVARRO SC

BARTOLOME CERVANTES MURCIA

BAZAR VICTORIA, S.L.

BUEN GUSTO S.C.

BUIG Y NAVARRO S.L

CAFE BLACKY

CAFE MENA S.L.L.

CAIS INFORMATICA CENTRO DE FORMACION S.L

CALLONUT

CAMAMOLAL, S.L.

CARLOS JESUS GARCIA

CARNICERIA CONCHILLO CASTILLO S.L.

CARPINTERIA FERNANDO CONTRERAS SL

CARTEL CB

CAYUELA VENZAL FELIPE ANDRE HOTELES

CENTRO MEDICO GRANADA

CENTRO MEDICO INDALO

CENTRO OCUPACIONAL ASPRODALBA

COFRADIA DE PESCADORES

COMUNICACION VERA LEVANTE SL

CONFITERIA EL BOMBON S.L.

CONSTRUCCIONES ALMERIA COALSA, S.A.

CONSTRUCCIONES CARCELEN Y SIMON SL

CONSTRUCCIONES Y OBRAS PUBLICAS DE ANDAL

CONTROL-PLAG S.L.

COPERATIVA S.U.C.A.

COPY-CENTRO S.L.

CORTIJO DE LA ENTRADA 

CRISOLFRUIT S.L.

CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ, SL.

CUALINQUALITY, S.L.

DANIEL MORENO OJEDA

DEAS FILCO S.L.

DIAL FERRETERIA

DIMOBA S.A.

DIREXCO SLU

DISTRIBUCION COSMETICA INMACULADA S.L

DISTRIBUCIONES ALIMENTARIAS OLMEDO

DYNAVERDE S.A.

E.S. ADRASOIL S.L.

ECOEQ ENERGETICA SL

ECOJARDINES Y ECOSERVICIOS S.L.

EJIDO FISCAL S.L.

EJIDOSOFT, S.L.

EL EJIDO 2000

EMILIO MALPICA EXPÓSITO SL

ESCOBAR IMPRESORES S. L.

EXTINTORES ALMERÍA, S.L.

FARMACIA DURBAN ARMENTERA C.B

FARMACIA ENRIQUE SANCHEZ MARTINEZ

FARMACIA MIGUEL SAAVEDRA ORTEGA

FED. ALM. DE ASOC. DE PERS. CON DISCAP.

FEDERACION EFA ANDALUCIA PENIBETICA

FISCOSAN ASESORES S.L

FORMACION Y ASESORAMIENTO MEDITERRANEO

FRANCISCA ALARCON NAVARRO

FRANCISCO GALLARDO PARRA

GESTORIA CANTON S.L.

GIL MILAN, PEDRO

GIMENEZ LEAL CARMEN SEGUROS SANTA LUCIA

GLOBAL COMUNICACIONES

GRUPO CONTROL EMPRESA DE SEGURIDAD S.A.

GUILLERMO BARRANCO S.L.

HERMANITAS DE LOS HERMANOS DESAMPARADOS

HERMANOS CLEMENTE PEREZ S.C.

HERMANOS LIROLA S.L.

HIPERMUEBLE ALMERIA S.A.

HOTELES Y GARAJES S.A.

IMAGEN & LABORO WORK WEAR, S.L.U.

IMPRENTA M-3 S.A.

INOXIDABLES Y ALUMINIOS LA JUAIDA

ISABEL ORTEGA RUIZ

J. RONCO Y CIA, S.L.

JIMENEZ Y CONTRERAS S.L.

JOANPIGAR S.A

JOYERIA MIRAS

JOYERIA REGENTE

JUANA MARIA AYALA GARCIA

KIOSKO PLAZA VIRGEN DEL MAR S.L.

KOOK1994

LA DULCE ALIANZA S.A.

LAMARCA SLU

LAVANDERIA MIR S.L.

LINGUA FRANCA TRADUCCIONES JURADAS S.L.

LIROLA INGENIERIA Y OBRAS S.L.

LUIS CONTRERAS S.L.

LUMICENTRO ILUMINACION SUR S.L.

LUMINOSO SUR NEON SL

MALDONADO MALDONADO

MANUEL CALVACHE RODRIGUEZ

MARIA ANGELES GONZALEZ RUIZ

MARIA ISABEL RUIZ HERNANDEZ

MARIA JESUS CABELLO LOZANO

MARIA LUZ EGEA GARCIA

MARIA ROSA LOMBARDERO BELLON

MARIA SANCHEZ SORROCHE

MARIA VICTORIA URREA MIZZI

MATIAS J. VALVERDE GOMEZ

MELLADO MATERIALES DE CONSTRUCCION

MLINK FRESH FOODS S.L

MOJACAR SE MUEVE

MONTAJES Y COMUNICACIONES S.A.

MUEBLES JESUS OLIVER SL

MUEBLES LA UNION

MUREX

NEUMATICOS ALONSO S.L.

OBDULIA LOPEZ LOPEZ

ORTOSANITARIA S.L.

PACO GOMEZ E HIJOS S.A

PAYES CRUZ S.A.

PEDRO MARTOS, S.A.

PEREGRIN INVERSIONES

PIZZERIA FERGO, S.L

PLASTICO JOYPE, S.L.

PRICE BROWN SL

PROA GIMNASIO

PROTEO S.L.

PUERTAS Y ACIEN SL

PYC GASTROSUR S.L.

PYD DEVELOPMENT

RANYEL ARTICULOS PUBLICITARIOS

REAL HERMANDAD DE VETERANOS DE LAS FAS

REMASA

REPARTO NATIVIDAD LOPEZ LUQUE

RESIDENCIA GERIATRICA SAN ALVARO

RESTAURANTE CLUB DE MAR S.L.

RIEGOS PGY SL

ROMAN ORTEGA AGENCIA DE SEGUROS SL

SALMERON Y MARTINEZ S.L

SANCHEZ TOMAS DROGUERIA

SAT COSTA DE ALMERIA

SERAFIN QUERO MARTIN

SERVICIOS HOSTELEROS COSTA DE ALMERIA

SERVICIOS HOTELEROS LA CATEDRAL S.L.

SERVTUR INVERSIONES Y TECNOLOGIA S.L.U

SHAMROCK INVESTIMENTS SL

SIERVAS DE MARIA

SOLUCIONES MOVILES DEL SUR S.L

SUMINISTROS AGRICOLAS

SUPERMERCADO EN CASA SL

SUPERMERCADOS IGNABER S.L.

TALLERES HNOS. MUÑOZ BARRANCO, S.L.

VERAMATIC S.L.

VIAJES NATUR WORLD S.L.

VIAJES ROQUETOUR S.L.

VIMAR SERVICIOS GLOBALES S.L.

ADFINCARIA CB

ADVISORIES AND SUPPLIES,S.L.U.

AGENCIA DE SEGUROS MACIAS GALVIN S.L

AGRIVI SL

AILEM 4 S.L.U.

ALSUNI SAN FERNANDO SL

AMARRAJES PORTUARIOS S.L

AMPA SAN VICENTE DE PAUL

ANTONIO LOPEZ VAZQUEZ

ANTONIO PECES ORTIZ DE GALISTEO

APROPOSITO INTERNACIONAL S.L.

ARK ARQUITECTOS C.B.

ASCOCIACION FAMILIAR DE ADULTOS Y NIÑOS

ASOCIACION DE PENSIONISTAS Y JUBILADOS

ASOCIACION DE VECINOS LAS SALINAS

ASOCIACION DE VECINOS MANUEL DE FALLA

ASOCIACION FAMILIARES DE ALZHEIMER

ASOCIACION PUERTO REALEÑA DE FAMILIARES

ASTILLEROS PECCI S.L

ATUNES DEL MARESME S.L.

AURELIO FERNANDEZ PELUQUEROS

AUTOMOCION TOMAX S.L.

AUTORIDAD PORTUARIA DE LA BAHIA DE CADIZ

AZULEJOS DEL SUR

BAR MAYPA

BRAULIA PEREZ TRUJILLO

BRICOLASER S.L

C.E.I.P ADOLFO DE CASTRO

C.E.I.P CRISTO REY

CABO DE LA PLATA

CADISHIP S.L

CADIZ GUIA SL

CALZADOS EL BARATO

CANAS PASTELERIA

CARBONES,COMERCIO Y CONSIGNACIONES S A

CARLOS GARCIA CAMACHO

CARLOS REDONDO

CARMELITAS DESCALZAS DE SANTA TERESA

CASA PASTOR SA

CASILDA HERNANDEZ GUDINO

CENTRO ACTIVIDADES MEDICAS EL CARMEN

CENTRO DENTA PUERTO DENT S.L

CERAMIKOCINA S.L.

CERRAJERIA TERRABUXENA SL

CLUB CARBALLO

CLUB DEPORTIVO FITNESS ESTUDIO

CLUB DEPORTIVO PEÑA MADRID

CLUB LOS LEONES

COBARMA

COFRADIA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LAS ANGUSTIAS

COFRADIA ORACION EN EL HUERTO

COMPAÑIA DE MARIA

CONSUMAR (CONSIGNATARIA DE BUQUES)

CONTASULT SL

COOPERATIVA CONSUMO SANTA MARIA MAGDALEN

CORTIJO LA PEÑUELA S.L

COYMA AGRI, S.L.

CRISTINA GALVIN RODRIGUEZ

DANGILCORT SC

DISEÑO GRAFICO INTEGRALES DEL SUR

EMILIO GONZALEZ GARCIA

ENVASES BARBATE

ESC.PROFES. SGDA.FAMILIA-S. LUIS

ESCLAVAS DEL SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

ESCUELA INFANTIL VIRGEN DE LA PAZ

ESTUDIO PUERTA EUROPA S.L

EUROCOLLEGE OXFORD ENGLISH INSITUTE,S.L.

EUROPAMAR

FARMACIA ANA MARIA GONZALEZ TELLO

FARMACIA DEL CARMEN

FARMACIA MANUEL GUTIERREZ

FEDERACION ANDALUZA DEFENSORES DEL GALLO

FEDERACION GADITANA DE FUTBOL

FERRETERIA LA CALZADA

FONTANERIA RELINQUE

FRANCISCA QUIÑONES DIAZ

FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ LANZAROTE

GADEO Y BERBEL

GALLONGA S.A.

GAMARCA S.L.

GERMUSIC

GOMEZ VELA, S.A.

GONZALO MARAVER LERDO DE TEJADA

GRUAS MARCOS S.L

GRUPO DE EMPRESA C.A.S.A-CADIZ

GUARDERIA INFANTIL COLEGIO WENDY S.L.

GUPO GRANJA SANTA ANA

HARINAS DE ANDALUCIA, S.L.

HELADERIA LA GLACIAL

HORNOS IBERICOS ALBA, S A

HOT KEY S.L

HOTEL LAS CORTES DE CADIZ 1812

IAC GONZALEZ GARETA S.L.

IEDES ENERGIAS, S.L.U.

IMPACTO DISEÑO ROTULACION S.L

IMPRENTA FARO

INGENIERIA Y PERITACIONES VILLERO SL

INMACULADA FERNANDEZ FATOU

INMOBILIARIA CONIL PLAYA MAR

INMOBILIARIA TARIFACASAS SL

INSTITUTO INTERNACIONAL DE IDIOMAS SC

INTERJUTE IBERICA SL

JAVIER FERNANDO SALADO LUQUE

JCG INGENIEROS

JEREZ MOTOR, S.A.

JORGE UMBRIA CAMPOO

JOSE ANGEL ARANDA BEL

JOSE ANTONIO CASTRO LOBILLO

JOSE LUIS FUENTES XIMENEZ

JOSEFA ARES SANCHEZ

JOSEFA ORTIZ RAMOS

JUAN CARLOS HERRERA GOMAR

JUAN FRANCISCO CAMPO MOSENA

JUAN JOSE CEBADAS SANCHEZ

JUAN MARIA GUIMON UNZURRUNZAGA

JUAN ROMERO MACIAS

JUANA OLANDA MARTINEZ

LABOR GRUPO COMUNICACION

LAM, S.A.

LEA PORTO,ELVIRA

LIMPIEZAS REYES Y ALCANTARA SL

LOS MAJADALES FORMACION Y TURISMO RURAL

LULIA GESTION

M&J ELECTRICIDAD Y ELECTRONICA S.L

MARIA CARMEN LOPEZ GARCIA

MARIA DE LA PAZ GOMEZ BANCALERO

MARIA DEL CARMEN GAVIÑO AGÜERA

MARIA DOLORES SAEZ CABRERA

MARIA TRINIDAD CARRANZA MOLINA

MARINSUR SL

MECANOGRAFICA GADITANA S. L.

MENAMAR ENTERPRISE S.L.

MERCADO MONTILLA SL

MOLINA PEQUEÑO ELECTRODOMESTICO S.L.

MUEBLES SALE GADITANOS S.L

MUEBLES Y ELECTRODOMESTICOS JOSE MARI SL

NAUTICA BENITEZ S.L

NEUMATICOS SORIA SCA

NOVA TECNO FORMACION S.L.L.

NUMBER 10 LANGUAGE CENTER

OGUN S.L.

OPTICA IGLESIAS

OSCAR JESUS VARELA CHICO

PACO BAZAN S.L.

PANADERIA NTRA SRA DE LA LUZ

PASTELERIA MOKA S.L

PASTELERIA SOBRINA DE LAS TEJAS S.L

PEÑA CICLISTA TREBUJENA

PEÑA TAURINA TORO EMBOLAO

PESCADOS ESPINOSA S.L.

PINTURAS MUNDOCOLOR

PIZZAS DE ESTE S.L.

PRO ELECTRONICA SUR S.A.

PUERTO Y BAHIA S.L.

QUORUM

RELOJERIA MIGUEL ANGEL VACA DE ALBA

ROSARIO SANCHEZ ROSA

ROTUVALLE, S.L.

SABOR A CADIZ SL

SALVADOR CARAVACA RAMIREZ

SANCHEZ MARIA PELUQUERIA

SANDEMAN JEREZ SL

SANZ JOYERIA

SAT ALBATROS IBERIA S.L.

SEGINTEC SL

SERVICIOS AUXILIARES DEL PUERTO, S A

SILVIA ALCEDO GUTIERREZ

SISTEMAS TECNOLOGICOS ANDALUCES S.L

SOCIEDAD CASINO DE ALGECIRAS

SONIDO 5

SPRINGTIDE S.L

TALIFLOR CB

TRANSBULL CADIZ S.L.

TRANSPORTES GAR Y PEREZ S.L

TRANSPORTES MUÑOZ PAREJA SL

TRANSPORTES NICOLAS MARTIN, SA

TRIBUT ASESORES S.L

UNION PARQUE BAHIA S.L

V.C.PENITENCIA NTRO PADRE AFLIGIDOS

VICTOR MANUEL FERNANDEZ GUERRERO

VIYAS COSTA OESTE, S.L.

YELLOW SUBMARINE TARIFA S.L.

COSDYSE EXTINTEL

JUAN CARLOS GOMEZ CALCERRADA RODRIGUEZ

A.LOPEZ LARA ASESOR.TRIBUTARIOS

ACADEMIA BRITANICA CASA INTERNACIONAL,SA

ACEITES VIZCANTAR, S.L.

AGRI-CEST AGUILAR S.A.

AGRICULTURA TECNICA MAILLO, S.L.

AGRIFLUIDE SA

AGUILERA CONSULTORIA Y ASESORIA SLL

AIRPRIEGO S.L.

ALAMOS TORRES SA

ALEJANDRO IZNAJAR QUIEROS

ALFREDO RUIZ FERNANDEZ

ALMACENES LA PALMERA

ANDALUZA DE DOCUMENTOS DE SEGUR, S. A.

ANTONIO CANO E HIJOS

ANTONIO LEIVA FERRER

ANTONIO MOYANO CALERO

APLYTEC HIGIENE S.L.

ARMERIA VARONA SL

ASESORIA MARTIN BARRERA,S. L.

ASOC.BENEFICO SOCIAL RESIDENCIA ANCIANOS

ASOCIACION ALBASUR

ASOCIACIÓN AMAS DE CASA CONSUMIDORES

ASOCIACION MINUSVALIDOS FRASQUITO ESPADA

ASOCIACION NUEVA AURORA

AUTOESCUELA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE

AUTOMOVILES POSADAS S.L.

AVILA DOS, S.L.

BAENA 2001 S.L

BAR EL ROCIO

BAREA PROYECTOS Y REHABILITACIONES, S.L

BODEGAS TORO, S.L

BONIFACIO DE TORRES SL

CAJA RURAL NTRA SRA DEL ROSARIO

CAMPO SANTOS RAFAEL DEL, S.L.

CANODENT, S. L.

CARMEN RUIZ ROMERO

CARNICERIA CHARCUTERIA LOS ALDERETES SL

CARNICERIA LA VERDAD

CARNICERIAS HERMANAS BERMUDEZ CB

CARPINTERIA Y FUNERARIA S.L.

CASMA CONSULTORES, S.L.

CATAC, S.A.U

CEREZO MARMOLES

CIA EGABRENSE DE ARTES GRAFICAS, S.L.

CLIDECEM SL

CLINICA DE ORTODONCIA

CLINICA DENTAL CORDOBA

CLUB DEPORTIVO MEDIA LEGUA

CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO

CODIGO SITOLI S.L

CODIMAR, S.L.

COMERCIAL DE BEBIDAS CORTES S.L

COMERCIAL DE MAQUINARIA Y FERRETERIA SAL

COMIDAS FUERA EL COCO

CONFECCIONES JUAN IGNACIO LASTRES S.L.

CONSORCIO DE JOYEROS DE CORDOBA

CONVENTO DE SANTA CLARA

COPISTERIAS DON FOLIO, S.L.

COPYFAX COR,S L

CORDOBESA DE SERVICIOS SA

CRIADO RAFAEL TALLER ELECTROMECANICO

CRUZBER

CS AUDITORIA Y PROTECCION DE DATOS S.L

DE LA RIVA ABOGADOS C. B.

DELFIN Y EZEQUIEL LOPEZ OLMO

E.L.A.DE LA GUIJARROSA

EL ARTE DEL PERFUME, LA FABRICA S.L.U

ELECTRONICA RINCON, S. L.

EMBA-ARAS S.L.

EMERGY PANEL S.L

ENRIQUE LUQUE C.B.

ENRISAN PUBLICIDAD, S. L.

ESCUELA INFANTIL EL TREN, S.L.

ESTRUCTURAS Y MONTAJES DEL SUR

ESTUDIOS INFORMATICOS CASTILLA S. L

EURO-LINGUA S.L.

EUROSTARS LAS ADELFAS

EXPOFIC TORO Y FERNANDEZ, S.L.

FARMACIA ANTONIO CAÑADA CARACUEL

FARMACIA LA INMACULADA

FARMACIA MILAGROS DE LUQUE

FARMACIA NAVARRO CORTES SCP

FARMACIA OPTICA EL CERRO

FARMACIA RUIZ CANELA CB

FARMACIA TORESANO

FERNANDEZ RUFINO FARMACIA

FERROARAS S.R.L.

FIBOPAL S.L.

FORCO, S. A.

FOTO VIDEO KITOLI S.L.

FOTO VIDEO YAGO

FRANCISCO CAMACHO

FRANCISCO MARTI PEREZ

FRUTAS ROQUE

FRUTAS VALVERDE, S.L.

FUNDACIN HOGAR RENACER

FUNDACION GUADALQUIVIR FUTURO

FUNDACION SANTO CRISTO DE LOS REMEDIOS

GALLEROS ARTESANOS DE RUTE, SL

GALO E HIJOS, S.L.

GASOLEOS CORDOBA S. L.

GEMA RUIZ AGUILERA

GESTORIA ALBALA

GESTORIA ASOCIADAS GESTHISPANIA

GESTORIA PEREZ REDONDO,S L

GIMENEZ ADMINISTRACION EMPRESARIAL S.L

GRAFICAS FERNANDEZ SCA

GREGORIO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ

GUARDERIA DIVINO MAESTRO

GUARDERIA PEQUILANDIA

GUARDERIA TIO VIVO S.L.

HERMANITAS DE BAENA

HERMANOS GONZALEZ MUÑOZ SL

HERMANOS MOYANO GUZMAN C.B

HERMANOS NAVARRO PRIETO S.L

HERMANOS PIZARRO TAMARAL C.B.

HIGIENE LLOYCA S.L

HIJAS DE MARIA DOLOROSA-SAN FELIPE NERI

HIJOS DE RAFAEL MUÑOZ PARRA,S A

HINOMATRI S.C.A.

HIPER TEXTIL BAENA SL

HNOS. CAMBRON FERNANDEZ C.B.

HNOS. MOLINA

I.D. TONER S.L.

IBERDATA 21 SL

ILUMINACIONES XIMENEZ, S.A.

IMPRENTA CABALLERO, S L

IMPRENTA LUQUE, S. A.

INDUSTRIAS MECANICAS GENERALES

INFERPLAS SL

INICIATIVA GONGORA S.L.

INSERJU S.L.

INSIDEPC PEÑARROYA, S.L.

INSTITUTO TECNICO DE ORTOPEDIA 7, S.L.

INVERSION Y GESTION CORPORATIVA (MAGTEL)

ISIDORO MOLINA, S.L.

JAVIER MORENO FERNANDEZ

JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ PERALTA

JOSE SANTIAGO VARGAS SA

JUAN DE DIOS MEDINA ROSA,SL

LIBRERIA MARIBEL

LIGERO Y CACERES, S.A.

LOPEZ LUNA E HIJOS C

LOSERCO S.L.

LUXURY YACHTING CHARTER S.L.

M3 PETROLEOS, SL

MANTENIMIENTO Y REFORMAS JARA S.L.

MANUEL DE DIOS, S. A.

MARA DISEÑO S.L.

MARIA DEL CARMEN MORALES PORCUNA

MARIA DOLORES MORALES JIMENEZ

MARIA MARCOS GABINETE

MECAVI S.L

MOLINA HERMANOS VEHICULOS SA

MONAST. DE STA. MARIA DE LAS ESCALONIAS

MONASTERIO CISTERCENSE DE LA INMACULADA

MONASTERIO CISTERCIENSE LA ENCARNACION

MONASTERIO VISITACION DE SANTA MARIA

MUEBLES APARICIO S.L.

MUEBLES MANGAS Y RIVAS CB

NICOLAS ORDOÑEZ CHAVARRI S.L

ODONTOLOGIA RODRIGUEZ DORADO

OLIHUESO SL

OLIVOS LORENTE SL

OPTICA IRISOL

OVIPORC PYA. PUEBLONUEVO SL

PAN RECOR

PANIAGUA CB

PAPELERIA VISTALEGRE S.L.

PARROQUIA SANTA LUISA DE MARILLAC

PARROQUIA STA VICTORIA

PATATAS FRITAS MARIBEL

PEDRO ROMERO E HIJOS SA

PIENSOS Y CEREALES MUÑOZ S.L

PLATA VERA, S. A.

POVEDANO Y RUIZ, S. A.

PROCOL SL

PRODUCTOS SAN FERMIN, S. A.

PROYECTOS Y MAQUINARIA REINA

PUBLICIDAD BOIX,S L

QUIVIRTEC SL

RAFAEL EGEA, S.L.L

RAFAEL MORALES GARCIA

RAFAEL SALAZAR RUEDA, S. A.

RAMIREZ DEL PINO E HIJOS S.L.

RECAMBIOS PROINCO

RECTICOR 96 S.L.

RECUTON I S.L

REINA Y FUENTES ASESORES SL

RELOJERIA PINO-SOL

RESIDENCIA 3º EDAD SAN ANTONIO, SL

RESIDENCIA LOS ANGELES

RESTAURACION ANDALUZA GRUPAR, S.L

RESTAURANTE LOS FAROLES S.L

RODEGAS S.L

ROMERO MALAGON S.L.

ROSA BLANCA NAVARRO S.L.

SALON YADIRA, S.L.

SAN HIPOLITO HOSTELERIA, S.L.

SANEAMIENTOS LUQUE S.C.

SATEIN S.L.

SERFRIGO, S.L.

SERLINCO S. L.

SERVICIO DE LIMPIEZA MAPELA S. L.

SERVICIO FORD

SEVERO ARROYO GARCIA

SIERRA MUÑOZ COMUNIDAD

SOLO CORBA S.L

TALLER TRUJILLO, S. L.

TALLERES BENYI

TALLERES CASTILLEJO CASTRO SL

TALLERES CAZORLA AUTOMOCION S.L.

TALLERES CEBRERO HERMANOS S.L

TALLERES CUADRADO GONZALEZ, S. L.

TALLERES ENPECA S L

TALLERES EUROPA SCA

TALLERES LA VERDAD

TALLERES LARA SA

TALLERES MARIANO CRUZ SL

TALLERES RAYA

TALLERES VIZCAINO SL

TANATORIO DE CORDOBA, S. A.

TECNO-MEDIC S. L.

TEJIDOS PINEDA

TEXTIL NUMOS, S.L.

TODOLIVO S. L.

TORRES PATIÑO S.A.

TRADISCOR S.L.

UNION DEPORTIVA LAS PALMERAS

UNIPAMEC S. L.

VALERIANA MORENO ARANDA

VANESA CAMACHO SANCHEZ

VIAJES PALMASUR S.L.

VII CUADRILLA DE JUDIOS COLINEGROS

VISTALEGRE IMPRESORES SL

ABONOS NATURALES, S L

ACADEMIA DE ESPAÑOL EN ALMUÑECAR SL

ACTIVAT-T FORMACION Y CONSULTING SL

AGUAS DE GUADIX S.A.

AIMPC CONFEC SLU

ALAMEDA CAMPILLO SL

ALAÑON Y ALCOLEA C.B.

ALARCON 32 AGENCIA DE VIAJES

ALCAMPO GRANADA

ALOJAMIENTOS CON ENCANTO DEL SUR SL

ALTAMURA, S.A.

AMBULANCIA SIERRA NEVADA S.L.

AMBULANCIAS SIERRA NEVADA

AMEFA

AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL CLUB NERJA

AMPA FUENTES DE DIOS

AMPA LOS ERIALES (CEIP LAS MIMBRES)

ANA MARIA CASAS GUTIERREZ

ANDALUZA TRATAMIENTOS DE HIGIENE, S.A

ANLAVE CB

ANTONIO MARTIN JIMENEZ

ANTONIO MIGUEL MARTIN FERNANDEZ

ANTONIO MORENO RODRIGUEZ

APA COLEGIO PUBLICO TINAR

ARQUI-GUADIX, S.L.

ARROYO-SANCHEZ ASESORES EMPRESAS, S.L.

ASCCI - ASOCIACION DE MUJERES

ASESORIA FISCAL JULIO FERRER S.L.

ASESORIA ISABEL FERNANDEZ PEREZ

ASOC ESPAÑOLA DE PSICOLOGIA CONDUCTUAL

ASOCIACION DE MUJERES "LA CONSTANCIA"

ASOCIACION DE MUJERES LA ENCINA

ASOCIACION DE VECINOS CASERIA DE MONTIJO

ASOCIACION MAMILACTANCIA

ASOCIACION NATURAL CURACION

ASOCIACION PATRONATO ARMONIA

ATHISA

AUDITONE GRANADA S.L

AURORA GOMEZ QUERALT

AUTO-BAHIA S.L.

AUTOCARES TOMAS S.L.

AUTOESCUELA DAYSA MARACENA

AUTOESCUELA NEVADA

AUTORIDAD PORTUARIA DE MOTRIL

AYUNTAMIENTO DE ALAMEDILLA

AYUNTAMIENTO DE CORTES DE BAZA

AYUNTAMIENTO DE GOBERNADOR

AYUNTAMIENTO DE GORAFE

AYUNTAMIENTO DE IZNALLOZ

AYUNTAMIENTO DE TORVIZCON

AYUNTAMIENTO LA CALAHORRA

BALNEARIO DE LANJARON

BAR LA NUBE

BAR PINCHI

BODEGAS GARCIA NAVARRO S.L.

C.B. HERMANOS KAISER

CALZADOS JEVA, S.A.

CARAVANAS Y REMOLQUES CARDONA,S.L.

CARCHUNA LA PALMA, S.C.A.

CARMEN DE SAN MIGUEL S.L

CARMEN SANCHEZ POZO

CATERING IBAGAR, S.L.

CD MOTRIL ATLETICO

CDAD.REGANTES ACEQUIA GORDA DEL GENIL

CENTRO ASISTENCIAL MARIA BRIZ

CENTRO INFANTIL ANDALUZ LUDEN, S.C.A.

CENTROMIPC, S.L.

CESAR GARCIA DOMINGUEZ

CLINICA DERMATOLOGICA GRANADA

CLINICA RADIOLOGICA SAN CECILIO C.B

CLUB DE FUTBOL MOTRIL

COAMAR ANDALUZA DE GESTION SL

COLEG.OFIC.APAREJADORES Y ARQUIT.TECNICO

COLEGIO CIUDAD DE BAZA

COLEGIO NTRA. SEÑORA DE LA PRESENTACION

COLEGIO SAGRADO CORAZON

COMERCIAL ELECTRICA GUERRERO SLL

COMPETROL SOL SL

CONFECCIONES CERRIMOL S.L.

CONGELADOS APOLO, S.L.

CONGRAGACION HERMANITAS DESAMPARADOS

CONSTRUCCIONES ANTONIO JESUS S.L.

CONSTRUCCIONES PARRA Y COSTA, S A

CONSTRUCCIONES RODRIGUEZ, S A

CONSTRUCCIONES URBANAS DE GRANADA

CONSULTING INMOBILIARIA GRANADINO

CONSULTORA GRANADINA DE ASESORAMIENTO

CONSULTORES DE GESTION S.A.P.

CONSULTORES FISCALES CONTABLES Y FINANCI

CONVENTO NTRA. SRA. DE LOS ANGELES

COPIADORAS Y ACCESORIOS DE LOJA, S.L.

COPITEL S.L.

COTTON SOUTH S.L.

CRISTALERIA PELAYO LOJA, S.L.

DAVID ARCAS SANCHEZ

DEPORTES SANTE FE SL

DISOFIC, S.A.

DISTRIBUCIONES PLATA GRANADA S.L.

DISTRIBUCIONES RIVERA E HIJOS, S.L.

ECOIDEAS CONSULTORIA S.L.

EDER INFORMATICA S.L.

EDICIONES GARGANTUA

EL COLE DEL PARQUE SL

ELECTRONICA INMA

ELEKTRO KAMYR S.L

ELOY GALVEZ BALLESTEROS

EMASAGRA, S.A.

EMILIO CARREÑO S.L.

EMILIO OROZCO REMOND

EMUCESA, S.A.

ENTERPRISE FORMACION CONTINUA SRL

EQUIPOS DE OFICINA DE GRANADA S.A.

ESCUELA CONDUCTORES GUILLEN, S.L.

ESCUELA INFANTIL VIRGEN MADRE

ESCUELA INFANTIL ZAGAL-COLEGIO ALQUERÍA

ESTACION DE SERVICO EL VADILLO

EUGENIA SANCHEZ LOPEZ DE VINUESA

EUROPA CENTROS DE FORMACION VIAL, S.L.

EVA MARIA JIMENEZ GONZALEZ

EXCELENTISIMO AYUNTAMIENTO DE ALBOLOTE

EZEQUIEL UNICA, S.L.

F. MARTIN JIMENEZ S.L.

FARGUEMETAL SL

FARMACIA AMALIA SALQUERO ESTEBAN

FARMACIA GOMEZ MARTINEZ C.B.

FARMACIA JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ

FARMACIA SANTAMARIA

FAUSTINA MOLINA MANZANO

FEDERACION GRANADINA DE FUTBOL

FERJOMA CAR S.L.

FERNANDEZ GUERRERO, JOSE ANDRES

FERNANDEZ PLAZA, S.L.

FRANCISCO GARZON CONTRERAS

FRANCLER MARTINS S.L.

FREM QUIMICA, S.L.

FRUTERIA PATRICIA ESCOBAR, S.L.

FUNDACION FRANCISCO CARVAJAL

FUNERARIA MUÑOZ, S.L.

GABRIEL GARCIA NOBLEJAS SANCHEZ CENDAL

GALLARDO MONTES, MIGUEL

GAR-ANAT ALOJAMIENTOS TURISTICOS SL

GARLAZ C. B.

GARVAYO AGUADO, S.A.

GARZON AZAÑON S.L.

GASOALHAMBRA SL

GESTION Y DESARROLLO VACACIONAL S.L.

GILBERTO NAVARRO S.L

GONZALEZ JIMENEZ ROBERTO

GONZALEZ VIGIL ASESORES SL

GRUPO ISAMAR, S.L.

GRUPO NT, S. L.

HDAD. CARIDAD STMO. CRISTO DEL TRABAJO

HEREDEROS DE ANTONIO CAMPOS LOPEZ, C.B.

HIJAS DE MARIA MADRE DE LA IGLESIA

HIJOS DE PEREZ HERAS, S.L.

HISPANIA 1950, S L

HNOS ORTEGA AVILA

HOSTELERIA LOJEÑA, S.A.

HOTEL CARMEN

HOTEL CASA MORISCA AJXARIS SL

HUERTAS BAJAS C.B.

IBERICA DE ESTRATIFICADOS SL

ICOPY 2.11 SLL

ILUMINACIONES MARAN S.L.

INDUSTRIAS KOLMER S.A.

INFORMATICA ATALAYA

INFOTEL, INFORMACION Y TELECOMUNIC,S.A.

INGENIERIA Y SEGURIDAD INTEGRAL LOJA S.L

INMOBILIAARIA DAURO SA

INMOBILIARIA ANGOCHI S.L.

INMOBILIARIA EMILIO CASTRO S.A.

INMOBILIARIA HOTEL LOS ANGELES, S.A.

INMOBILIARIA PUERTA ELVIRA

INMOBILIARIA SOLENCO S.L.

INST. ELECTRICAS GÓMEZ ROGEL, S.L.

ISABEL ORZAEZ IGLESIAS

ITEKA 2000 S.L.

J CAÑEDO INGENIEROS S.L

J SOLIS S.L

JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO S.L.

JOFRAN EVENTOS S.L.

JOSE PALOMO E HIJOS S.L

JUAN ANTONIO ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ

JUAN ANTONIO MELGUIZO LOPEZ

JUMADI

LA CABAÑA DE SAN ANTONIO

LEON JIMENEZ MIGUEL

LEOPUBLICIDAD

LIBRERIA CIENTIFICA SIXTO MARTINEZ S.L.

LIMPIEZAS CLEAN ENERGY

LUIS MONTERRUBIO VAZQUEZ

LUIS ORUEZABAL LOPEZ

LUISA ROBLES MARTIN

LUZON MORALES, ANTONIO

M.G.R. CONSULTORES

MANUEL DIAZ MOLINA

MARABELCAR SL

MARACOF S.L.

MARIA FERMINA GARCIA TERRON

MARIA JOSE PAREDES IBAÑEZ

MARIA JOSEFA BURGOS FREGENAL

MARTIN CHAVEZ VIAJES, S.L.

MASATS LOPEZ-AYLLON S L

MATILDE JIMENEZ VALLADARES

MELCO, S L

MENBUR, S A

MENSAJEROS 9AM

MERCURY MOTOR, S.L.

MIGUEL ESTUDILLO GAMIZ

MIGUEL GARCIA SANCHEZ E HIJOS, S A

MIGUEL JIMENEZ SAEZ, SLNE

MOLINA ARQUELLADAS, MIGUEL

MOLINA OLEA S.L.

MONASTERIO DE LOS JERONIMOS

MONSERRAT PRIETO LOPEZ

MUEBLES BAILON, S.L.

NARANJAS JIMENEZ S.L.

NAVARRETE Y AVIVAR SLL

NAVARRO SANTA-OLALLA SL

NEUMATICOS LOS CARMENES, S L

OPBRID TRANSPORTE SOSTENIBLE S.L.

OPTICA ALHONDIGA, S.C.

ORNIFAR

ORTOPEDIA DUQUESA SA

ORTOPEDIA TECNICA BASTETANA

ORTOPEDIA TECNICA GRAN CAPITAN SL

ORTOPEDIA TECNICA MOTRIL, S.L.

ORTOPEDICA TECNICA GRANADA S.L.

OTURA CONSTRUCCIONES Y CONTRATAS SLU

OXIDOS FERRICOS S.A.

PACO PLEGUEZUELOS SLU

PANADERIA GERARDO MARTIN DIAZ

PANADERIA PUENTE DE LA DUQUESA SL

PANADERIA VILLEN, C.B.

PERSIANAS PERSIPLASTIC, S L

PIANISIMO PIANO FORTE S.L

PIENSOS Y CEREALES MULHACEN SL

PINTURAS CABELLOS S.A

PIZZERIA IL GONDOLIERE

PLAN EXCEL, S.L.

PLANET LIFE S.L.

PREFABRICADOS SAN BLAS SA

PROMOCIONES Y CONSTRUCCION JUAN SALVADOR

PROYECTOS INTEGRALES CLAVE

PUNTA S.A

REAL MONASTERIO COMENDADORAS DE SANTIAGO

REGENERADOS PLASTICOS ANDALUCES S.A.

RESIDENCIA GERIATRICA LA TORRE S.L.

RESTAURANTE D PLATOS

RESTAURANTE EL OLIVO DE MIGUEL Y CELIA

RESTAURANTE SAFFRON

REXESPAÑA COSTA SUR S.L.U

RUIZ MORENO, S L

S.R. ASESORES

SALAS AVILES, JOSE

SALVADOR GARCIA VALDEARENAS

SANEAMIENTOS SIERRA NEVADA S.L

SANTIAGO ASPOSTOL SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA

SANTOS ADMON DE FINCAL

SEMILLARES LUCIANO S.L

SERGIO PLATA GARCIA

SERVICIO TECNICO DE TEKA

SHIELDS STUART WILLIAM S.L.

SINDICATO MEDICO DE GRANADA

SLOGAN PUBLICIDAD

SOCIEDAD CIRUGIA PLASTICA DR. JIMENEZ

SUMINISTROS MERAYA

SUMINISTROS RIEGO SUR,S.L.

SUSANA GUERRERO ARAGON

TALLERES ANDALUCIA SCLA

TALLERES MULHACEN, S.L.

TALLERES SPORT GRANADA, S L

TARMA ESTUDIO GRAFICO S.L.

TENDIDO 1 PLAZA DE TOROS SL

TINTORERIA FLOR DE LAVANDA SL

TRANSPORTES SABIO, S.L.

TREBOLUZ S.L

TRENES TURISTICOS GRANADINOS SL

TROPIAUTO S.A. SEAT

TRUDIE SCHUT

VALLES OPERE S.L.

VAZQUEZ DEL REY MIRALLES S.L.

VENTA QUEMADA S.L.U

VIAJES ACCITUR S.L.

VIAJES GENIL, S.A.

VIAJES LIÑAN, S A

VIASUR S.L

VICTORIANO HERNANDEZ RABANEDA

VIRCELL S.L.

VISION SANCHEZ

VIVEROS TABOADA, S L

ZAIDIN CAFE & LOUNG, S.L.

ZIMERIA GRANADA SL

908 TELEFONIA S.L.U

ABACO SIM INTEGRALES

ACTIVA TRABAJO TEMPORAL HUELVA S.A.

ADASA

AFAME

AGRO MARTIN SL

AGROGUAYAS SL

AGRUPACION CULTURAL BOMBEROS HUELVA

AJAR, S.A.

ALEX HUELVA S.L

ALFRUT SAT H-0011

ALIMENTACION HERTE S.L

ALMACENES EL CARMEN DE ARACENA, S.A.

ANTONIO MACHUCA S.A

ARTES GRAFICAS BONANZA SL

ASESORIA ALJARAQUE S.L.

ASESORIA GENERAL DE SEGUROS

ASOCIACION CULTURAL CHARLIE-6

ASOCIACION INDUSTRIAL QUIMICAS BASICAS

ASOCIACION PROCABALGATA REYES MAGOS DE V

ATLANTICO TELEVISION (MASTER SELECTION)

AUTO PARTS HUELVA S.L

AUTOGOTRANSA

AUTOMOVILES MORATIN S.L.L

AUTOREPUESTOS PASCUAL

AYUNTAMIENTO CAMPOFRÍO

AYUNTAMIENTO DE ROSAL DE LA FRONTERA

BAR PAZO

BAR RESTAURANTE LOS CONDUCTORES

BIENVENIDO FERNANDEZ ARIAS S.A

BODEGAS CONTRERAS, S.C.V.

BRICO HOGAR HUELVA SL

CARBURANTES VIRGEN DE LA BELLA S.L

CARNICERIA MIGUEL ANGEL

CARPIPALOS S.L.U.

CENTRO CULTURAL DE CANDON

CENTRO OPTICO DE ARACENA

CENTRO OPTICO SANTA OTILIA

CENTRO VISION URBANO, S.L.

CIRCULO RECREATIVO CULTURAL TRIGUEROS

CLIMAGAS ONUBENSE SL

CLINICA ENRILE S.C

COCINAS CAPIS S.L

COLEGIO OFICIAL DE ARQUITECTOS

COLEGIO OFICIAL DE ENFERMERIA DE HUELVA

COLEGIO OFICIAL DE INGENIEROS INDUSTRIAL

COLEGIO OFICIAL DE MEDICOS

COMUNIDAD DE REGANTES PALOS FRONTERA

CONSTRUCCIONES PALMA Y RODRIGUEZ S L

COOPERATIVA ALMAZARA BLANCA PALOMA

COOPERATIVA DEL CAMPO DE SAN BARTOLOME

COOPERATIVA VITIVINICOLA NUESTRA SEÑORA

CRISTALERIA (SR. MANUEL SANTOS)

DE VEGA ADMINISTRADORES

DESGUACES SANCHEZ MUÑOZ

DIAS ASISTENCIA CAROLINA Mª DE JESUS DIA

DILAB, S.A.

DIPUTACION PROVINCIAL HUELVA

DITTMEYER AGRICOLA Y CIA AYA DEL MARQ.

DURAN SUR S.L

EGLOB

EMPRESA MUNICIPAL AGUAS

ERSHIP S-A

ESTANCO (SR. FERRER)

ESTRUCTURAS TASERCO

EXPOVEN S L

FARMACIA GUTIERREZ HIERRO

FARMACIA JUAN ALFONSO GARCIA

FARMACIA LICENCIADO IGNACIO

FARMACIA LICENCIADO JOSE FELIX

FARMACIA MIGUEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ

FARMACIA SALVADOR GOMEZ AGUADE

FARMACIA SANCHEZ PEREZ,S.C.

FEM COCINAS S.L

FEPEJA PAPAELERIA S.L

FERRER TUR

FILACON

FRES PALOS S.A.

FRESCORAL, S.L.

FRUTAS CURI S.L

FRUTAS DE LA ROSA , S.L.

FRUTEMSA

GESTORIA VILLARAN

GOTRANSA

GRUPO DAMITEL, S.L.

GUARDERIA DIBUJOS S COOPERATIVA ANDALUZA

HERMANAS MORO, S.L.

HERMANDAD DE EMIGRANTES DEL ROCIO HUELVA

HIERROS ESPAÑA

HIJOS DE VAZQUEZ LOPEZ Y CIA S.R.C

HOSTAL RESIDENCIA TOSCANO

HOSTELERIA MONTERREAL S.L. SIGLO XXI

HUCAR-CITROEN,S.A.

HUELVA ASISTENCIA S.A

HUELVA REGALOS S.L

I.P.E.P

ILUSTRE COLEGIO ABOGADOS DE HUELVA

INFIA IBERICA SL

INSERSA

INVERSIONES ONUBENSES

ISABEL DIAZ ACEVEDO

J.C VIZCAINO LIMON C.B

JOSE MANUEL VARGAS CARRETERO

JOSE Y MIGUEL MARTIN SL

JUAN MARQUEZ E HIJOS S.L

LA CAMARA ONUBENSE S.L

LA CASA DEL HOSTELERO

LA PLAZUELA

LABORATORIO PROTESIS DENTAL

LAMINADOS SIDERURGICOS ANDALUCES, S. L.

LAVADO Y ENGRASE HUELVA S.L.

LEPEPLAS, S.A.

LIBRERÍA ZENOBIA

LIMPIEZAS MARSOL S.L

LIMPIEZAS Y MANTENIMIENTOS TARTESSOS

LORSA

LOS VAZQUEZ ARACENA S.L

LUSAR TROPICAL, S.L.

M.RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ S.A

MANCOMUNIDAD MOGUER-PALOS

MANTENIMIENTOS SAJA , S.L

MANUEL ROMERO DELGADO S.L

MAQUINUBA S.L

MARIA CASADO HERNANDEZ

MARISCOS DICA S.L.

MARISCOS RODRIGUEZ S.A.

MAURIZIO MOTOR, S.L.

MIGROW

MOPLAS, S.A.

MORAL LINARES ENRIQUE DISTRIBUCIONES

MULTISERVICIOS VALBERDEÑOS S.L.U

MUNDIALANGON S.L

NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN, S.L.

NUEVA IMAGEN

NUÑEZ JIMENEZ, ANTONIO (ARTE Y SONIDO)

OLIVER RUIZ S.L

ONOBA IDIOMAS

ONUCOPY S.L.

OPRESS ONUBENSE

ORQUIN GOMEZ S.L

PANADERIA Y BOLLERIA MORALES,S.L.

PAPELERIA EUROPA C.B.

PAVIMENTOS DEL MAR

PEREZ ROMERO, CONCEPCION

PEREZ Y ESPINA S.L.

PESCADERIA ARRAZOLA ALEJANDRO

PINTURAS HUELVA S.A.

PRIETO SILVAN, MERCEDES

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE HUELVA

REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA S.A.D

REAL HERMANDAD DE NTRA SRA DEL ROCIO

REDTRANSHU S.L.

REVERSIA

RIQUELME, EMILIO (TALLERES)

ROMERO, S.A.

SANTANA AGUADED MANUEL S.L.N.E.

SANTOS Y VELEZ, S.L.

SAT CONDADO DE HUELVA

SDA. COOPERATIVA AND. CAMPO TEJADA.

SDAD. CASINO ARIAS MONTANO

SDAD. CIRCULO MINERO RECREATIVO

SDAD.COOP.ANDALUZA S.ISIDRO LABRADOR

SEGULABE S.L

SERMALUB

SERRANIA TURISMO RURAL

SERVICIOMEDICO SLP

SGRSOFT, S.L.

SIALPA MENSAJEROS S.L

SINDICATO DE IZQUIERDA UNIDA

SMURFIT KAPPA HUELVA S.A.

SOCIEDAD COOP. AND. COSTA DE HUELVA

SPECIAL FRUIT SPAIM, SL

SUMINISTROS AGRICOLAS GOFER S.L.

SUPERMERCADOS MERCALAN S.A.

TALLERES CAMINO, S.L.

TALLERES CHUCENA SL

TALLERES HERMANOS GONZALEZ S.L

TALLERES MECANICOS DEL SUR S.A.

TALLERES UMACO

TECNICAS Y ARTESANIAS DEL AUTOMOVIL

VIUDA DE NARCISO CHACON, S.A.

WELBA HERMETICO S.L

WSI HUELVA SA

AGENCIA FEVESA, REPSOL-BUTANO

AGENCIA LINARES GUTIERREZ 95 S L

AGRICOLA AGROMAR, S.L.

AGRIMECA SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA

AGUSTINAS RECOLETAS

ALMACENES DROGASUR SOC. COP. ANDALUZA

ALMACENES PACO CLEMENTE S L

ALMAZARA JIMENEZ

AMPA INSTITUTO SIERRA MORENA

ANDALUZA DE CLIMATIZACION

ANTONIA FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ

ANTONIA RUIZ JARA

ANTONIO SANCHEZ MARCHAL

ANTOYNMA

APIFEMA SL

ASOCIACION CLUB SANTANA MOTOR

ASOCIACION COMARCAL "EL CONDAO"

ASOCIACION DE AMIGOS Y VECINOS DEL CASCO

ASOCIACION PEÑA EL MADROÑO

ASOCIACION PROV. DE FABRICANTES DE PAN

AUTOMOCION VILLATORRES

AYUNTAMIENTO DE ALCALA LA REAL

AYUNTAMIENTO DE ALCAUDETE

AYUNTAMIENTO DE ANDUJAR

AYUNTAMIENTO DE JAEN

AYUNTAMIENTO DE SANTISTEBAN DEL PUERTO

AYUNTAMIENTO DE TORREDONJIMENO

AYUNTAMIENTO DE TORREPEROGIL

BAR PARRAGUITA

CADENA MASTER COMERCIAL MANUEL RICO

CAFE BAR CASA PEPE

CAJA RURAL SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA DE CREDI

CAMARA Y DEL MORAL COMUNIDAD DE BIENES

CANDIDA MARTINEZ Y OTRO C.B

CARMELITAS DESCALZAS S JOSE DE SALVADOR

CARNICAS JOSE CHICA

CENTRIFUGACION ALEMANA

CENTRO DE ACOGIDA SAN VICENTE DE PAUL

CESAR RICO DEL MORAL Y DOS MAS C.B.

CIAL. LUBRICANTES FUENPAR S.L.

CLINICA DENTAL COBOS

CLUB CICLISTA TOSIRIA

CLUB COLOMBICULTU S.COSME Y S. DAMIAN

COF STA VIRGEN DE LA CABEZA Y NIÑO JESUS

COFRADIA DEL RESCATE

COFRADIA SANTISIMA VIRGEN DE LA CABEZA

COFRADIA VIRGEN DE LA FUENSANTA

COLEGIO OFICIAL DE DELINEANTES

COLEGIO OFICIAL DE ENFERMERIA

COLEGIO OFICIAL DE FARMACEUTICOS

COLEGIO OFICIAL DE PERITOS INGENIEROS

COLEGIO OFICIAL DE PROCURADORES

COMUNIDAD DE H H CARMELITAS DE LA CARD

CONCEPCION NEGRILLO ROJAS

CONSTRUCCIONES CALDERON SL

CONSTRUCTORA GAMYCOL SOCIEDAD COOPERATIV

CONSUELO MOSCOSO TORRES Y OTRA S.C

CONVENTO SANTA CATALINA

COOPERATIVA ANDALUZA SAN JOSE

COOPERATIVA NTRA. SRA. CONSOLACION

COOPERATIVA SAN COSME Y SAN DAMIAN

COOPERATIVA VIRGEN DEL CASTILLO

CORREDORES DE COMERCIO

CORREDURIA DE SEGUROS FADECOMA S L

DANIEL ESPUNY S.A.

DAVID CARDENAS LARA

DAVID PALOMINO RAMIREZ

DELGADO OJEDA MIGUEL Y JUAN CB

DISEÑO Y PUBLICIDAD DEL SUR

DOMICIANO MARTINEZ ALCAZAR

ELECTRIVISA S.L

EMBUTIDOS LAS INFANTAS

ENVASES CARNAUD,S A

ESCUELAS PROFESIONALES PP SAGRADA FAMILI

ESPUNY MARTOS S A

EXPOSITO JIMENEZ MARIANO

FABRICA DE ACEITES SANTA JULIA

FARMACIA AMPARO ANTIÑOLO CHINCHILLA

FAYMAL S.L

FONMAR,S L

FRIO Y ELECTRICIDAD ACERO, S.L.

FUNERARIA HERMANOS SORIA

GAMEZ LINARES S A

GESTION XAUEN

GESTORIA ASEGURUNFISCO S.L.

GLORIA PERALES JODAR

GOMEZ Y BARBERO

GRAFICAS LA PAZ

GUARDIA Y ARQUILLOS S L

HEREDEROS DE DIEGO TORRES MARTINEZ, S.L.

HERMANOS BLANCO TORRES

HERMANOS MALDONADO HERVAS C B

HIJOS DE DIEGO PILETA

HNAS MISIONERAS EUCARISTICAS DE NAZARET

INDUSTRIAS ALGAMA, S.L.

JOSE JAVIER SENISE PUERTA

JOSE TORRENTE MORENO

JUAN BUENO Y CIA S A

JUAN RAMIRO S.L.

LA CRISTALERA ANDALUZA

LADRILLOS VIRGEN DE LAS NIEVES S.L

LINA BARRIOS DE LA ROSA Y OTRO CB

MADERAS ORTEGA

MANIPULADOS CAÑADA

MANUEL BUENDIA BUENO S L

MANUEL SANCHEZ BLAZQUEZ Y 4 MAS C B

MARIA DEL CARMEN PEINADO CRUZ

MARIA DEL ROCIO DE LA TORRE ROMERO

MARIA LUISA CHACON GOMEZ

MARISCOS CASTELLAR

MARTINEZ CHACON ANTONIO JOSEACON

MIGUEL AGUILA JIMENEZ

MIGUEL TAMAYO GARCIA S.A.

MORENO GIL FRANCISCO

MORILLAS ASESORES SL

NATURALEZA CLIMATICA S.L

OLEICOLA ALVAREZ S L

PANADERIA DE BOLLERIA VERA SL

PARADOR CONDESTABLE DAVALOS

PARROQUIA DE STA MARIA

PATATAS FRITAS SANTO REINO S.L.

PEDRO VEGA C.B

PELLENC IBERICA S.L.

PELUQUERIA HERRADOR SOLER

PEÑA EL MADROÑO

PEÑA EL PURO

PEÑA LOS PEREGRINOS

PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE TORREDONJIMENO

PGH JAEN S L

PINTURAS LINADECOR S.L.

PRODUCTOS MATA SA

REPUESTOS MARES

REPUESTOS TORRES ORTEGA CB

RICAMPO S.L.

RUSTIMOTOR SL

S C A JESUS DEL GRAN PODER

S.A.T FUENTEOLIVA

S.C.A. NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN

SEDE PARTIDO POPULAR DE JAEN

SERRANO MALPICA SL

SERVI-RUTA LOS MELLIZOS S.L.U

SOC. COOPERATIVA ANDALUZA COPLEGA

SOCIEDAD CASINO PRIMITIVO

SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA ANDALUZA SAN AMADOR

TALLERES GARZON CABRERA

TALLERES MECANICOS LA PAZ SL

TOLDOS Y PERSIANAS JACINTO S.L.

TOP SYSTEM

TORREDONJIMENO SOCIEDAD COOPER. ANDALUZA

TORRES MOLINA,ANGEL

TRANSMISION Y RODAJE, S.L.

TRANSPORTES UREÑA, S A

UNION DE PEQUEÑOS AGRICULTORES

COMPAÑIA EUROPEA DE FINANZAS S.A.

ROSARIO CARDENAS OSUNA

A JOTA Y EME MARQUETING INMOBILIARIO S.L

A.M.I.R.A.X

ABONOS VELEZ SL

ACADEMIA CENMA

ACEITES MALAGA,S L.

ACTIVIDADES DE LA CONSTRUCCION DE MALAGA

ADMINISTRACIONES MERINO S.L.

AGENCIA DE SEGUROS PAZ GARCIA, S.L

AGRICOLA LAMBERT S L

AGROAZAHAR SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA ANDALUZA

AGUADO ARQUITECTOS S.L.P

AGUEPAN S L.

ALAMEDA INDUSTRIAL S.L.

ALCAINE E HIJOS,S L.

ALHACON,S.A.

ALIMENTACION GORKI S.L

ALQUI ORTO S.L

ALUCRIPER S.L

AMPA SANTA FE

ANA MARIA LUCAS RODRIGUEZ

ANCLAJE PUBILICIDAD EXTERIOR,S L.

ANDALUSIES 4X4

ANDALUZA TECNICO DE PINTORES, S.L.

ANTONIO DIAZ MUEBLES S.C.

APADISOL

APARTAMENTOS TERRASOL S.L.

APLICACIONES Y TECNICAS CONTABLES

AQUAVEGA SL

ARETES ABOGADOS S.S.C

ARGESTA INVERSIONES S.L.

ARIDOS GUADALMANSA SL

ARMERIA DEPORTES FLORES

ARNAIZ ADMINISTRACIONES, S.L.

ARRENDAMIENTO HOTELERO DEL SUR,S L.

ARTES GRAFICAS REUNIDAS S.L

ARTIKOSTA SERVICIOS S.L.

ASESORAMIENTO TECNICO ALFER SL

ASESORIA ADMINISTRATIVA GUERRERO,S L

ASESORIA ARDALES,S L

ASESORIA FISCAL JOSE MORENO E ISABEL RUI

ASESORIA MULTIGEST SL

ASOC DE EMPRESARIOS DE FONTANERIA AEFO

ASOC. MINUSVALIDOS FISICOS TORREMOLINOS

ASOCIACION CULTURAL LOS RUISEÑORES S.A.

ASOCIACION DE MAYORES MALAGA ESTE

ASOCIACION DE VECINOS CORTIJILLO BAZAN

ASOCIACION DE VECINOS PARQUE DEL MAR

ASOCIACION LA CARRAC

ASOCIACION MALAGUEÑA ALCOH. REHAB.-AMAR

AUTOMOVILES TORRES SL

AUTORIDAD PORTUARIA DE MALAGA

AUTOS OSCAR S.L.

AYUNTAMIENTO DE ARDALES

AYUNTAMIENTO DE CAÑETE LA REAL

AYUNTAMIENTO DE CARRATRACA

BADAPER 2004 S.L.

BAHISUR OBRAS Y SERVICIOS S. L.

BALLESTAS- PUERTA DE GRANADA,S L

BANUS CAR WASH SL

BAR RESTAURANTE THE SPEAKEASY

BARBOL JARDINERIA DISEÑO Y MTO., S.L.

BEBIDAS DISGESUR S.L

BENALMADENA GERIATRITHOMPSON SL

BENITEZ GARCIA MANUEL

BERNAL FERNANDEZ ASESORES S.L.

BEZMILIANA DE SUMINISTROS

BONNIE WATCHES S.L.

BRAVOLIVA S.L.

BRINKES S.L

BRITTA INTERIORES SL

C.C.R. ID. RENFE

CABLEDATA TELECOM S.L

CAFE Y CONFITERIA CENTRAL SC

CAMARA O. DE COMERCIO INDUSTRIA Y NAVE.

CARITAS PARROQUIAL NTRA. SRA, DE LA PAZ

CARLOS ALMARAN GONZALEZ

CARMELITAS DESCALZAS RONDA

CARMEN JOSE GARCIA FERNANDEZ

CARMEN OÑA PEREZ

CARPINTERIA MIDA,S.L.

CASA ARANDA, S.L.

CASA MELILLA

CASERIA DEL CONDE S.A.

CENTRO ASTURIANO DE MALAGA

CENTRO DE EDUCACION INFANTIL SAN JOSE

CENTRO INTERNACIONAL LENGUA ESPAÑOLA SL

CENTRO MEDICO Y ESP EL CARMEN S.L

CHEVERE FLAMENCO S.L

CLINICA BUCHINGER S.A

CLINICA DENTAL NORUEGA SL

CLINICA EL SERANIL

CLINICA ELVIRIA S.L.P.

CLINICA OCULAR DR. TIRADO

COCINAS HERMANOS ZAMBRANAS

COLEGIO PUBLICO ACAPULCO

COLEGIO PUBLICO LOS BOLICHES

COLEGIO SAN JOSE DE CAMPILLOS, S.A.L.

COLEGIO Y ESCUELA HOGAR LA MARINA

COMERCIAL DEL SUR PARELERIA,S A

COMERCIAL MALAGUEÑA DEL PAPEL, S.L.

COMERCIAL NAVARRO HERMANOS S.A.

CONECTA 4 SOLUTIONS

CONEFON S.L.

CONFIPANTO S.A.

CONTROL EUROPEO DE PLAGAS SL

COTOBRO SPORT S.L

CREACIONES TEXTILES TRIANGULOS, S.L.

CRISTAL MARBELLA, S.L.

CRUCES Y ASO. AUDITORES Y ASES.FISCALES

CYCLO ABOGADOS, S.L.P

DE CELIS HOZ, ANA

DECASMA S.L.

DECORACION ARDALEÑA DE PINTURA, S.L.

DESERMA S.L.

DILMUN PROPERTY SL

DISCOAL,S L.

DISTRIBUCIONES HIJOS DE RIVERA S.L

DOLORES SALIS

DULCES COSTA DEL SOL,S A.

EDITORIAL SELEER

ELECTROMECANICA VAQUERO S.L.

EMT EMPRESA MALAGUEÑA TRANSPORTES S A M

ENCARNACION ARAGON MESA

ENCARNACION SANCHEZ ARILLO S.L

ENCUADERNACIONES ROBLES,S C

ERNESTO OLMEDO FERNANDEZ S.L.

ESCAYOLAS MARTIN E HIJOS SL

ESCUELAS INFANTILES AVANZADAS SL

ESTEPONA, 06,S.L GUARDERIA

EURO-CLOSET,S L

EUROMARBELLA INVESTMENTS SL

EXCLUSIVAS SOTO, S.L.

EXENTUR, S.A.

FABRICA DE PASTAS FRESCAS COSTA DEL SOL

FALAGAN S.L

FARMACIA CASTILLA LUCENA

FARMACIA CASTRO NOGALES, S.L.P.

FARMACIA GARCIA Y JUAREZ

FARMACIA HERMANOS DE LORENZO ALONSO C.B.

FASHION END SPORTS

FGV ASOC. ESTUDIO JURIDICO Y TRIBUTARIO

FISIOTERAPIA SERVICIO MEDICO SAN PEDRO

FLAMENCO CAMPERS & VANS SL

FLORISTERIA LA ROSA

FONESPA,S A. ATT.SR. PARDO

FRANCISCO JAVIER FERRER SANCHEZ

FRANCISCO Y PEDRO MOSTAZO MARISCAL

FRISCO INTERNATIONAL CLOTHING S.A.

FUNDACION CASTILLO MONUMENTO COLOMARES

FUNNY BEACH SL

GAB SURESTE S L

GALERIAS FERNANDEZ, S.L.

GARDEN CENTRE LINDAVISTA S.L

GATEMA SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA ANDALUZA

GESTION DE VIAJES, S.A.

GIRAZULS.L.

GRAFICAS ANTEQUERANAS-EL PROGRESO

GREAT SOUND MALAGA S.L.

GRUPO ASFEYCO

GRUPO DISOFIC, SL

GUARDAMUEBLES MARBELLA MOVING S.A.

GUARDERIA CORAZON DE JESUS

GUSTAVO LEON PELAEZ

HABITAT MEDITERRANEA COSTA DEL SOL S.L

HAGGAR TRADING SPAIN,S.A.

HARINERA DE PIZARRA, S.A.

HEREDEROS D ANTONIO MOYA BARRIONUEVO,S L

HEREDEROS DE JOSE MORALES C. B.

HERMANAS MERCENARIAS

HERMANOS CAMPANO, S.L.

HERMANOS DE LA TORRE MERELO

HERMANOS ESCALANTE MARTIN S.L.

HOTEL DON PACO,S L

HOTEL IPV BEATRIZ PALACE & SPA/ JUSPE S.

HOTEL LARIOS,S L.

HOTEL LAS RAMPAS,S A

HOTEL MELIA MARBELLA BANUS

HOTEL PROAMAR

IGLESIA APOSTOLICA PENTECOSTAL DE MALAGA

IMPRENTA GARCIA Y MUÑOZ S.L.

INDUSTRIAS GRAFICAS SOLPRINT, S.L.

INSTALACIONES BALNEARIAS EL LIDO

INSTITUTO EDUCACION SECUNDARIA

INTERCARRETILLAS S.L

ISABEL MARIA TEJADA FUNES

ISABEL QUERO GARCIA

ISABEL VALENZUELA GONZALEZ

ISIDORO RIVAS DIAZ, S.L.

JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA DOMINGUEZ

JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA GARRIDO

JOSE RUBIO MARTIN E HIJOS,S L

JUST3D S.L

KARMAGUEN

LA PAELLA BEACH S.L

LARIOS TRES CONSULTORES, S.L.

LEBRAVALON,S.L

LEMON VALLEY

LENSO PROPERTIES S

LIEGEOIS, S.L.

LOGUZEL,S.C.A.

LOS NAUFRAGOS S.L.

LUXHUME RIVIERA S.L

M. DOLORES PEREZ DE LEON BELLIDO, S.L.P

MACOFEMA

MADERAS GARCIA MIÑA S.L.

MAESTRO MANOLO S.L.

MALAGUEÑA DEL VIDRIO TRINITARIA,S.C.

MARCHENERA DE CONSTRUCCIONES SL

MARIA DEL CARMEN SANCHEZ BARROSO

MARIA VICTORIA CORDOBES MONTES

MARTA ROMERO

MARTIN REYES DIEGO DESPACHO DE ABOGADOS

MARTIN Y FLORES SERVICIOS INTEGRADOS SL

MARTINEZ Y MEYER HNOS SL

MELGAR BRAVO SL

METALES ARDALES, S.L

MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MORILLA S.L.

MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ ATENCIA

MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ RAMOS

MIGUEL DE MERIDA E HIJOS

MIGUEL PERUJO GUERRERO

MIRANDA FERROL S.L.

MONASTERIO SANTISIMO SACRAMENTO

MONIOTOLDO, S.L.

MULTITOLDOS GUZMAN S.L

NAUTICA ANTONIO DE LA PEÑA S.A

NAUTICA BAUTISTA SL

NAVAS DAY S.L.

NEUMATICOS AMORES,S L

NEUMATICOS DE LA TORRE,S A

NISSEN, CARLEN

NTERCENTRO

ONNO HENKE

OP PLUS SA

ORAN SASSO, S.L.

ORIGINAL INTERIOR SL

ORTOPEDIA SALAS,S L

ORTOPEDIA SANITARIA DE MARBELLA

ORUJ. INTERPROV.DE F. D PIEDRA SOC COOP.

P Y R GRAFIS, S.A.

P.G.S. TELECOMUNICACIONES,S L

PABLO GOZALO Y SUSANA RODRIGUEZ

PABLO PELUQUEROS S.L.

PARTIDO POPULAR MALAGA

PASITO A PASITO S.C

PEDIATRICS SALUD S.L

PEDRO DAVID MARTIN MERIDA

PELUQUERIA ANTONIO RUIZ TORRES

PELUQUERIA BOX

PELUQUERIA RUIOLA,S L.

PEÑA LA ROSALEDA

PEÑA MIRAFLORES DE LOS ANGELES

PEREIRA MARQUES, S.A.

PETROLEROS MIJAS, S.L.

PICAROS SCA

PINALDO COSTA DEL SOL S.L

PIPIOLINES S.L.

PLAYAMAR RENTALS,S.L.

POLIESTER M TORRES S.L

PRINT SHOP DIGITALSL

PRODUCTOS QUIMICOS INTERNACIONALES,S A.

PROGAMEZ MALAGA, SL

PROYECTOS INFRAESTRUCTURAS ZAMBANA S.L.

PUBLICMAR,S.L.

QUINTERO SANCHEZ CONSULTORES SL

RAFAEL MARTIN GOMEZ

RAFAEL SANCHEZ CAMPOS

RAIGANABLA S.L.

RAMIREZ RAMIREZ S.C

RAMOS LEVACION,S L.

RATING EMPRESARIAL

RECICLADOS BELLIDO S.L

RECUP. ECOLOGICAS GUADALHORCE,S L.

RED PEPPER,S A

RESIDENCIA ANGELES CUSTODIOS

RESTAURANTE DOÑA FRANCISQUITA S.L.

RESTAURANTE PADIMAR S.L

RIEGOS MELERO S.A

RINCOLLEZO 2000, SL,

ROCESAN,S A

RODAMIENTOS CIRIACO Y JOAQUIN,S.L.

RODRIGUEZ RIVAS, ISABEL (FARMACIA)

ROSARIO CABEZA DIAZ, (PELUQUERIA)

ROTULOS RUAMAR, S.L

RUSANJI CONTRUCCIONES SL

S.D. LOS PACOS

SAN VICENTE PAUL,S C A

SANTA MARIA GOLF CLUB,S.L

SAYAGO SEGUROS

SDAD. COOP. CONSUMO NTRA. SRA. VILLAVERD

SERVIMOTOS MORENO SL

SILVIA PREMAMA SL

SOC COOP ANDALUZA CENTRO VARTANIAM

SOC. CAB. CULT. ARDALEÑA LA RETRANCA

SOCIEDAD FINANCIERA Y MINERA,S A

SOLEAR EVENTS ORGANIZACION S.L

SUMEDSA

SURVEY SPAIN S.L

SUSANA PALAVICINO

TALLER DEL AUTOMOVIL HNOS. JURADO,S L.

TALLERES CANTERO TRUNCER

TALLERES CRUZADO VERGARA SLU

TALLERES GOMAN, SL

TALLERES HERMANOS ROBLES S.L.

TEYDE, S.L.

TILODISA SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA

TINTORERIA LIMPIASECSLU

TORCAL AVENTURA SL

TRADING AND FINANTIAL, S.L.

TRANSPORTES HERMANOS BRAVO, S.L.

UNIFORMES COSTA DEL SOL,S L.

UNIGAS IV S.L

UNION DEPORTIVA MORTADELO

URBANO ELECTRODOMESTICOS S.L.

UTECMA, S.L.

VEMIAR,S L.

VENTA LAS DELICIAS S.L

VIBEKE- SHMIDT

VOZPLUS TELECOMUNICACIONES S.L

ZUMAQUEROY RUIZ SC

EBONE SERVICIOS, EDUCACION, DEPORTE. S.L

3DSIGNIA IMAGEN Y COMUNICACION SL

ABATRON

ACTIDEA S.L

AGRO ALJARAFE S.L.

ALBAZUL SERVICIOS INTEGRALES S.A

ALIADAS CARMELITAS DESCALZAS

ALJACATERING

ALMACENES VELASCO S.L

ALVAREZ DE SOTOMAYOR, AGUSTIN

AMORES DOMINGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL

ANDALPLAST SL

ANDRES ACEVEDO CAMPOS E HIJOS SL

ANTONIO GIL TORESANO FRANCO

ANTONIO TEJERO MARTIN

APLICACIONES INFORMATICAS CASTILLA SA

APRISA MENSAJEROS

ARQUITECTURA LUJAN S.L.

ARTESANIA CARBAJAL SC

ASOC. ALCOHOLICOS REHABILITADOS ARAL

ASOC. CABEZAS DE FAMILIA DOCTOR FLEMIN

ASOC.BENEF.LA SONRISA DE UN NIÑO

ASOCIACION ADRES NUEVOS

ASOCIACION DE MUJERES CON NORTE

ASOCIACION DE TRASPLANTE DE CORAZON DE A

ASOCIACION DE VECINOS EL CEREZO

ASOCIACION RECREATIVA RIO GRANDE

AULAS EXTRAESCOLARES ANDALUZAS SL

AUTOCARES HERMANOS CUCHARES SA

AYESA INGENIERIA Y ARQUITECTURA, S.A.

AYUNTAMIENTO DE OSUNA

BAEZA RUIZ, AURELIO

BAR LA VEGA DE TOMARES

BARTOLOME GARCIA PLATA

BELLOSO ALONSO, ALFONSO

BETICA DE DESARROLLO TECNOLOGICO S.L.

BETTINA BERENGUER

BLAZQUEZ GARCIA, FERNANDO

BOLIVAR PEREZ, RAFAEL

BOROPA S.L.

BROSMAR LOS CORRALES SL

BUFETE RUBIO RUEDA SL

CABACA VAZQUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL

CABILDO CATEDRAL DE SEVILLA

CABNA AGENCIA DE MEDICACION, S.L.

CACERES MATEOS, MIGUEL

CADENAS ESPEJO, JOSE LUIS

CALZADO CARVAJAL, FRANCISCO JESUS

CALZADOS GRAVAN ALBERDI, S.L.

CANTALEJO RAMOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER

CARABALLO ALVAREZ, ANTONIO

CARBURANTES AVICAN S.L

CARMEN RODRIGUEZ PALOMO

CARO DE LA CRUZ S.L.

CASTRO MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO

CEJUDO FERNANDEZ, PABLO EUSEBIO

CENTRO VETERIANARIO CORIA SC

CEREALES OSMA S.L

CERVANTES ABOGADOS Y ASOCIADOS S.L.

CIRCULO MERCANTIL CULTURAL

CIRIA NAVARRO, MANUEL

CLINICA DENTAL AZUANLU S.L.

CLINICA GOLDEN C.B.

CLINICA VETERINARIA NOE MONTEQUINTO S.L

COLEGIO LA CASITA DE CHOCOLATE

COLEGIO OFIC VETERINARIOS DE SEVILLA

COLEGIO SANTA ISABEL

COMUNIDAD DE RELIGIOSAS DOMINICAS

CONFITERIA LOLA SL

CONG.MADRES DE DESAMPARADOS Y SAN JOSE D

CONSTRUCCIONES ANTONIO ÁLVAREZ DOBLAS SL

CONSTRUCIIONES HERGAL SL

CONSULTORIA TECNICA DEL AUTOMOVIL SL

CONVENTO SAN LEANDRO

CONVENTO SANTA ISABEL

COPYFACTORY, S.L.

CORPORACION PRACTICOS PUERTO DE SEVILLA

CORREDURIA DE SEGUROS DIEGO GARRIDO

COS OROPESA, LUIS

CREATIV PRODUCTOSY S

CRISTINA MORENO PARRADO

CT INGENIEROS AAI DE ANDALUCIA S.L.

DE MIGUEL Y FERNANDEZ SC

DE PAZ AGUILAR, MARIA TERESA

DECUR 9 INGENIERIA DE REFORMAS Y PROYECT

DIAZ PEÑALVER, ANTONIO

DIFRISUR S.L.

DISEV ARQUITECTURA, S.L.

DISTRIBUIDOR DE BEBIDAS GORDILLO SL

DOMINICAS HIJAS DE NTRA SRA DE NAZARETH

DULCES GUIJO S.L.

DYCOPADEL S.L

ELOISA VAZQUEZ GARCIA

EMPRESA DE GESTION MEDIAMBIENTAL

EMSEYSA SL

ENRIQUE PEREZ RUIZ

ESCUELA INFANTIL CIUDAD ALJARAFE S.C.A.

ESCUELA INFANTIL EL TOBOGAN

ESTAMPA MULTIPLE S.L

ESTUDIOS Y EJECUCIONES, S.A.

EUROFINCAS ADMINISTRACCION S.C

FACTOR (IA) ARQUITECTURA Y URBANISMO

FARMACIA AURELIO MARISCAL RUIZ

FARMACIA GUADAIRA SCP

FARMACIA LDO. UBALDO SANCHEZ GALIANA

FARMACIA PILAR SERRA ESTRADA

FARMACIA SOLER ALVAREZ

FASHION STATION 2009 S.L.

FERNANDEZ MONTORO, CONCEPCION

FERNANDO ALFARO, SANTIAGO

FERNANDO LORENTE DOMINGUEZ

FERRETERIA INDUSTRIAL ROMA SL

FLORES ALVAREZ S.L.

FLORES DE SANTIS, ALBERTO

FLOWER´S PELUQUEROS

FUNDACION BENEFICA VIRGEN VALVANUZ

FUNDACION LEGADO JOSE OSQUIGUILEA

GABRIEL RAYA ANDRADE

GARCIA DIAZ, FRANCISCO

GARCIA MAGAÑA E HIJOS, S.L.

GARCIA URBINA, VIRGINIO

GARRIDO HERRERIA, JUAN JOSE

GARRIDO SIMON, JOSE ANTONIO

GARTIZ S.L

GESTEM ASESORES S.C.A.

GNOVAUNO ASESORES S.L

GONZALEZ MOLLEJA, MANUEL

GONZALEZ SEGURA, MANUEL

GRUAS CAPITAN

GRUIN, S.A.

GRUPO EMPRESARIAL I.C., S.L.

GRUPO HERMANOS BENITEZ

GUILLEN VALLEJO S.L

GUTIERREZ LOVILLO ASESORES SL

H. DE SANTISIMO CRISTO DE LA VERA CRUZ

HACIENDA AZAHARES, S.L.

HACIENDA CUARTO DE LA HUERTA SCA

HERBA RICEMILLS, S. L.

HERMANAS CARMELITAS DESCALZAS

HERMANAS DE LA CARIDAD

HERMANDAD DE LA SANTA CARIDAD

HERMANDAD DE MONTESION

HERMANDAD NUESTRO PADRE JESUS NAZARENO

HERMANOS FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ E HIJO

HERMANOS HALCON DE LA LASTRA

HERRERA GUTIERREZ HERMANOS S.L.L

HIJOS DE GARCIA Y URBINA

HNOS JAEN NAVARRO S.L

HORNO ADARA SL

HOSTEL MARLI SL

HOTELES CUBASOL S.A.

HUERTAS CAMPORICO, S.L.

I.C.E.P. SOCIEDAD COOP. AND

IGLESIA EVANGELISTA PRINCIPE DE PAZ

ILDEFONSO RUIZ Y OTROS SC

INFORPEN S.L

INSTALACIONES CORPORPORATIVA DEL SUR S.L

INSTRUMENTACION RADIOLOGICA S.L

INSUR SERVICIOS POLIVALENTES, S.L.

INTEGRALES DE SERVICIOS S.L

INVERSIONES Y RESTAURACIONES UTRERANA S.

ISOLUCIONA SCA

ITURRI, S.A.

JADA FONTANERIA, S.L.

JARDINES Y ZONA VERDE S.C

JIMENEZ LOMELINO, MARIA SOCORRO

JIMENEZ PRIETO, ANTONIO

JOSE ACOSTA ROMERO S.L.

JOSE ARCE MORENTE

JOSE BORREGO JIMENEZ

JOSE DUQUE SL

JOSE LUIS GARCIA FONSECA

JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ QUIÑONES PEREZ

JOSE MOREJON OLIVEROS

JOSE OLIVARES PEREZ, S.L.

JUAN ANTONIO CANO GALLARDO

JUAN JIMENEZ GESTION FINANCIERA SL

JUAN TRONCOSO SANABRIA SL

JUAN VALLECILLO BORREGO

JUANA NUÑEZ ROMERO

L.R BUFETES INT. CORPORATE LAWYERS

LA ALQUERIA DE SAN MARCOS

LA ELECTRICA INDUSTRIAL S.L.

LABOSUR S.A

LAMEYER S.L

LAS CUARTAS PRODUCCIONES AGRICOLAS S.L

LAVANDERIA EL BORMUJANO SL

LEBRIJA TELEVISION SL

LEDO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL

LIBRERIA BERSABE

LLUCH LLUCH, MANUEL JERONIMO

LOYRA PROYECTOS, S.L.

LUCAS ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS CHOZA

M LAGARES S.A

MADRES CONCEPCIONISTAS

MANTENIMIENTO GROSS S.L.

MANUALIDADES ANA ALBA S.L.

MANUEL CARRASCO DIAZ

MANUEL LORCA BALBUENA

MANUEL MONTESINOS LARA

MARCACON, S.L.

MARIA JOSE GAVIRA VAYA

MARIA VALERIANA LIÑAN MARTIN

MARIOLA QUIJADA PEREZ

MARTAGON GARCIA, AGUSTINA

MARTIN ORTIZ, FERNANDO

MARTIN Y CASTILLA SERVICIOS FINANCIEROS

MATAS LUNA, EUSEBIO

MEDIOS DEL GUADALQUIVIR, S.L

MERCEDARIAS DESCALZAS

MERCEDARIOS DESCALZOS

MERO DEL VALLE, JUAN

MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ MORENO

MITELEC INSTALACIONES S.L.

MIW GUISADO S.L.U

MODA Y CREACIONES PIMA

MONASTERIO MADRES DOMINICAS

MONCAYO Y RODRIGUEZ SC

MONTAJES ELECTRICOS CALDERON

MONTES CORRAL, ANTONIO

MORA PEREZ, EUSTAQUIO

MORENO GOMEZ, ENRIQUE

MOYANO VERGARA, TERESA

MUNDA INGENIEROS, S.L.

N.S LAB SL

NOUVEAU S.C

OFICA SL

OFIGEST S.C.A

ONECO S.L.

OPTICA ORDAS

ORTIZ CENTENO, JOSE

PALACIOS JURADO, FRANCISCO

PARROQUIA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LAS VEREDAS

PATATAS LOS ROSALES S.L

PC ASESORES Y AUDITORES S.L.

PELUQUERIA JAIMEX

PELUQUERIA MIRIAN ALVAREZ S.L.

PELUQUERIA Y BELLEZA "EL JARDIN", S.L

PEÑA SEVILLISTA NERVION SOLIDARIO

PEREZ GUTIERREZ, JUAN JESUS

PEREZ MATAS, RAFAEL

PEREZ MOYA, FERNANDO

PESCADOS BUSATORI S.L.

PICKMAN SALA S.L.

PIMIENTO EN PASTA S.L.

PISAPAPELES

PLATAFORMA ROBLES S.L.U

POLONIO GOMEZ, MILAGROS

PRADA RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO

PRIETO SILVAN, DOLORES

PRODUCTOS CACERES

PRODUCTOS CUSTODIO

PROVIANSA S.L.

PT COLABORADORES S.L.

PUENTE CLUB S.A.

RAFAEL HIDALGO BAUTISTA SL

REPA INSTALACIONES Y MANTENIMIENTO S.L

RESIDENCIA DE NTRA SRA DE GRACIA

REVERENDAS CARMELITAS

RG DECONS SL

RODRIGUEZ SALA, JOSE MANUEL

RODRIGUEZ SALA, TERESA

ROSARIO ACOSTA MARIN

ROSARIO MOLIZ MOLINA

SADIEL, S.A.

SANTIAGO LASARTE CARRERO FARMACIA

SDAD. AGRARIA DE TRANSF. STA. TERESA

SEGUROS TOJUGAR, S.L.

SERRANO LOZANO, MIGUEL ANGEL

SERVICIOS DE APOYO AL DERECHO S.L

SILVESTRE RIPOLL SL

SILVIA DONCEL MELERO

SIMONSEN CONSULTING ESPAÑA SL

SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA DE MAQUINAS DE AGUA

SOLEDAD RODRIGUEZ CALPE

SOMMS MULTIMEDIA SOLUTIONS SL

TABLEROS SEVILLA SL

TALLERES BARRANCO DIAZ, S.L.

TALLERES CASTAÑO MORENO

TALLERES MAYLEN SLU

TEATRO CLASICO DE SEVILLA

TEJADA ADMINISTRADORES DE FINAS S.L

TEXLA ENERGIAS RENOVABLES SL

TEYSO MEDIA FICCION, S.L.

THE ENGLISH SCHOOL MACARENA

TODOBICI ALCALA S.L.

TODOMADERA ALCALARREÑA S.L.

TRANPORTES GUERRERO ZAMORA SL

TRATERCOM SL

TROSNIMISU S.L.

VECOISMA S.L

VELASCO HORNERO, FRANCISCO

VIBROCUBA DEL SUR SL

VILANOVA DEL VALLE, JUAN

VUERALUZ SL

WORKSUR SL

YMC FOTOS S.L.

ZAMARRILLA INVERSIONES S.L

ZAMBRA ALCALA S L

ZAMFER

ZAMORA ESPAÑA, MIGUEL